Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
Pauza | |||||
Karpaty Siepraw |
4:5 | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
0:11 | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1:1 | LKS Rudnik |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
1:3 | Wrzosy Osieczany |
||||
LKS Mogilany |
- : - | Orzeł II Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
Pauza | |||||
LKS Rudnik |
7:0 | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
1:4 | Karpaty Siepraw |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Jordan Zakliczyn |
||||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
- : - | LKS Mogilany |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Karpaty Siepraw |
Pauza | |||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1:0 | FA Tokarnia |
||||
LKS Mogilany |
- : - | LKS Rudnik |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
- : - | Wrzosy Osieczany |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Pauza | |||||
Karpaty Siepraw |
- : - | Jordan Zakliczyn |
||||
LKS Rudnik |
- : - | Orzeł II Myślenice |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | LKS Mogilany |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Pauza | |||||
LKS Mogilany |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Karpaty Siepraw |
||||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
1:2 | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
- : - | LKS Rudnik |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Rudnik |
Pauza | |||||
Karpaty Siepraw |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Wrzosy Osieczany |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | LKS Mogilany |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Orzeł II Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Pauza | |||||
LKS Rudnik |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
LKS Mogilany |
- : - | Karpaty Siepraw |
||||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Jordan Zakliczyn |
||||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Topór Tenczyn |
Pauza | |||||
Karpaty Siepraw |
- : - | Orzeł II Myślenice |
||||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
- : - | LKS Mogilany |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Wrzosy Osieczany |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | LKS Rudnik |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
Pauza | |||||
LKS Rudnik |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
- : - | Karpaty Siepraw |
||||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
- : - | Jordan Zakliczyn |
||||
LKS Mogilany |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FA Tokarnia |
Pauza | |||||
Karpaty Siepraw |
- : - | LKS Rudnik |
||||
Jordan Zakliczyn |
- : - | Wrzosy Osieczany |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | LKS Mogilany |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Orzeł II Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Mogilany |
Pauza | |||||
LKS Rudnik |
- : - | Jordan Zakliczyn |
||||
Orzeł II Myślenice |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Karpaty Siepraw |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Wrzosy Osieczany |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |